Наш Телеграм-каналНаша группа Вконтакте Мы - Россия
Матчи

Вторая лига. Группа 3 2022-2023. ''Сахалин'' Южно-Сахалинск

МатчиИгроки
13.11.2022 07:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
3:0
09.11.2022 11:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб Родина-2Родина-2 (Москва)
2:1
05.11.2022 07:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб Динамо-БрянскДинамо-Брянск (Брянск)
0:0
30.10.2022 11:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб СахалинецСахалинец (Москва)
0:3
24.10.2022 11:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
2:3
19.10.2022 11:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
0:1
15.10.2022 07:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Тамбов)
1:2
08.10.2022 07:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб СтрогиноСтрогино (Москва)
1:0
02.10.2022 07:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб КвантКвант (Обнинск)
1:0
26.09.2022 11:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
22.09.2022 18:00Олимпиец (Спартак)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
3:2
18.09.2022 16:00Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб Родина-2Родина-2 (Москва)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
5:1
10.09.2022 17:00Динамо
Клуб Динамо-БрянскДинамо-Брянск (Брянск)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:0
04.09.2022 20:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СахалинецСахалинец (Москва)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
3:2
27.08.2022 14:00Академия Арсенал
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
1:0
24.08.2022 17:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:4
21.08.2022 17:00Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
6:0
14.08.2022 18:00Спартак (Ревтруд)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Тамбов)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
1:1
10.08.2022 13:00Янтарь
Клуб СтрогиноСтрогино (Москва)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
4:2
06.08.2022 17:00Труд
Клуб КвантКвант (Обнинск)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:0
30.07.2022 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:0
24.07.2022 06:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
0:3