Наш Телеграм-каналНаша группа Вконтакте Мы - Россия
Матчи

Вторая лига. Группа 3 2022-2023. ''Пересвет'' Домодедово

МатчиИгроки
13.11.2022 07:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
3:0
09.11.2022 14:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
3:0
05.11.2022 15:00Спартак (Ревтруд)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
1:0
24.10.2022 15:00Труд
Клуб КвантКвант (Обнинск)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
1:0
19.10.2022 16:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:1
15.10.2022 17:00Олимпиец (Спартак)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
0:0
08.10.2022 14:00Академия Арсенал
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
1:1
02.10.2022 16:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб Родина-2Родина-2 (Москва)
0:2
26.09.2022 18:00Динамо
Клуб Динамо-БрянскДинамо-Брянск (Брянск)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
1:0
22.09.2022 13:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб СахалинецСахалинец (Москва)
0:3
18.09.2022 17:00Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
2:1
09.09.2022 16:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Тамбов)
1:0
05.09.2022 13:00Янтарь
Клуб СтрогиноСтрогино (Москва)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
4:1
28.08.2022 14:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб КвантКвант (Обнинск)
3:2
24.08.2022 17:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:4
21.08.2022 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
3:2
15.08.2022 17:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
0:1
10.08.2022 17:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
2:4
05.08.2022 16:00Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб Родина-2Родина-2 (Москва)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
0:3
28.07.2022 17:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб Динамо-БрянскДинамо-Брянск (Брянск)
0:2
24.07.2022 15:30Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб СахалинецСахалинец (Москва)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
3:0
30.10.2022
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб СтрогиноСтрогино (Москва)
- : -