Федерация хоккея Тамбовской области
Высшая хоккейная лига 2020-2021. ХК "Тамбов" Тамбов
МатчиИгроки
ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
30.11.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
3:4(Б)
22.11.2020 15:00
Торос (Нефтекамск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
5:2
20.11.2020 17:30
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:3
18.11.2020 18:00
Ижсталь (Ижевск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:4
16.11.2020 17:00
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
7:1
08.11.2020 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Рязань" (Рязань)
3:4(Б)
06.11.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Химик (Воскресенск)
4:1
04.11.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург)
4:5
02.11.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1(О)
27.10.2020 17:00
Рубин (Тюмень)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:3
25.10.2020 15:00
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:0
23.10.2020 19:00
Динамо МО (Московская область)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2(О)
21.10.2020 19:30
Звезда (Москва)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:1
16.10.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Южный Урал (Орск)
0:3
14.10.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Горняк (Учалы)
3:4
11.10.2020 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Зауралье (Курган)
1:0
09.10.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челмет (Челябинск)
1:2(О)
02.10.2020 19:30
Ростов (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:3
30.09.2020 19:00
Буран (Воронеж)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:4(О)
19.09.2020 13:00
Сокол (Красноярск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2(О)
17.09.2020 14:00
Ермак (Ангарск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:2
12.09.2020 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Дизель (Пенза)
4:3
10.09.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Барс (Казань)
4:3
08.09.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
5:4(Б)
06.09.2020 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Лада (Тольятти)
3:2
29.12.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Звезда (Москва)
- : -
27.12.2020 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Динамо МО (Московская область)
- : -
25.12.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
- : -
23.12.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Рубин (Тюмень)
- : -
18.12.2020 19:30
Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
16.12.2020 19:00
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
14.12.2020 18:30
Химик (Воскресенск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
12.12.2020 17:00
ХК "Рязань" (Рязань)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
06.12.2020 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
- : -
04.12.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Ижсталь (Ижевск)
- : -
02.12.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Торос (Нефтекамск)
- : -
21.09.2020
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -