Федерация хоккея Тамбовской области
Высшая хоккейная лига 2019-2020. ХК "Тамбов" Тамбов
МатчиИгроки
ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
10.02.2020 19:30
Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:1
14.12.2019 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Зауралье (Курган)
1:2(О)
09.12.2019 17:00
Рубин (Тюмень)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2
07.12.2019 15:00
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:3
04.12.2019 14:00
Ермак (Ангарск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:1
02.12.2019 15:00
Сокол (Красноярск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
6:1
26.11.2019 19:00
Буран (Воронеж)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:4
24.11.2019 13:00
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:2
19.11.2019 18:30
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Торпедо-Горький (Нижний Новгород)
3:1
17.11.2019 17:00
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Барс (Казань)
1:5
15.11.2019 18:30
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Рязань" (Рязань)
3:0
11.11.2019 13:30
Чэн Тоу (Цзилинь)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
5:1
09.11.2019 10:00
КРС-БСУ (Пекин)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:1
07.11.2019 14:30
ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:2
03.11.2019 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
5:4(Б)
01.11.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Лада (Тольятти)
2:4
01.11.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Лада (Тольятти)
2:4
30.10.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Дизель (Пенза)
2:1
25.10.2019 17:30
Хумо (Ташкент)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2
23.10.2019 18:30
Химик (Воскресенск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:3
21.10.2019 19:00
Звезда (Москва)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:1(Б)
16.10.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Торос (Нефтекамск)
1:2
14.10.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
5:2
12.10.2019 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Ижсталь (Ижевск)
3:1
10.10.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
1:3
04.10.2019 15:00
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:3
01.10.2019 15:30
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
5:2
29.09.2019 14:00
Номад (Нур-Султан)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:0
27.09.2019 16:00
Сарыарка (Караганда)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:1
21.09.2019 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Буран (Воронеж)
3:2(Б)
16.09.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Ростов (Ростов)
3:2(О)
14.09.2019 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2(О)
12.09.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
2:3(О)
10.09.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Динамо (Тверь)
4:1
06.09.2019 19:00
Буран (Воронеж)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:2(О)
12.02.2020 19:00
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
09.01.2020 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)
- : -
07.01.2020 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
КРС-БСУ (Пекин)
- : -
05.01.2020 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Чэн Тоу (Цзилинь)
- : -
29.12.2019 13:00
Торпедо-Горький (Нижний Новгород)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
27.12.2019 18:30
Барс (Казань)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
25.12.2019 19:00
ХК "Рязань" (Рязань)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
20.12.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челмет (Челябинск)
- : -
18.12.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Южный Урал (Орск)
- : -