Наш Телеграм-каналНаша группа Вконтакте Мы - Россия
Матчи

Вторая лига. Группа 3 2022-2023. ''Авангард'' Курск

МатчиИгроки
13.11.2022 15:00Спартак (Ревтруд)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Тамбов)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:1
09.11.2022 13:00Янтарь
Клуб СтрогиноСтрогино (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
05.11.2022 14:00Труд
Клуб КвантКвант (Обнинск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
5:1
30.10.2022 14:00Академия Арсенал
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:2
24.10.2022 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
3:0
19.10.2022 16:00Авангард
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:1
15.10.2022 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Родина-2Родина-2 (Москва)
1:1
08.10.2022 16:00Динамо
Клуб Динамо-БрянскДинамо-Брянск (Брянск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
01.10.2022 13:00Труд
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СахалинецСахалинец (Москва)
0:0
26.09.2022 11:00Спартак
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
22.09.2022 18:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
3:3
18.09.2022 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СтрогиноСтрогино (Москва)
3:0
10.09.2022 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб КвантКвант (Обнинск)
2:1
04.09.2022 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
2:2
27.08.2022 18:30Олимпиец (Спартак)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
21.08.2022 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ПересветПересвет (Домодедово)
3:2
14.08.2022 16:00Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб Родина-2Родина-2 (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
10.08.2022 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Динамо-БрянскДинамо-Брянск (Брянск)
0:0
06.08.2022 20:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СахалинецСахалинец (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:7
30.07.2022 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СахалинСахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:0
24.07.2022 17:15Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:2
16.07.2022 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Тамбов)
2:0